产品中心

products center

+
  • 7.jpg

THRFPA-3434-TGA

所属分类:

光模块


产品特性

产品应用

产品选型

Feature

SFF package with pigtail connector

Up to 20km to over SMF

Hot-pluggable capability

Digital diagnostic monitor interface

Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

Industrial-40 to 85°C operating case temperature

 

Standards

SFF-8472、SFF MSA、SFF-8074i

ITU-T G.984.2、ITU-T G.984.5

RoHS-6 compliance

 

Applications

GPON Access Networks

 

Parameter

Application Voice/Data/Video FTTX ONT/ONU
Form Factor SFF 1*20
Data Rate Tx 1.244Gbps
Data Rate Rx 2.488Gbps
Transmitter DFB
Receiver APD/PIN
Wavelength(nm) TX:1310 TR:1490
Interface SC/APC Pigtail
Reach 20km

在线留言

Online
Message


如果您对我公司有建议或反馈,请在此页面填写相关信息并提交,会有工作人员及时与您联系, 或请直接拨打我们的电话。

提交留言