产品中心

products center

+
  • SFP56 50G SR_4308(1710474978920).jpg

50G SFP56

Tsuhan's THMPRL-xxGG-xxA 50G SFP56 transceivers are addressing the technical challenges of achieving high speed and low-cost datacenter. They are using 50Gb/s PAM4 channels to achieve a 50GE connectivity suitable for switch interconnectivity. Comply with 802.3cd.

所属分类:

50G产品


产品特性

产品应用

产品选型

  • Supports 53.125Gb/s
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply
  • SFP56 MSA Compliant
  • 53.125Gb/s (PAM4) electrical and optical interface
  • Standard 0°C to 70°C or Industrial -45°C to 85°C case operation temperature range
  • 50GBASE Ethernet
  • Telecom networking

TsuHan Part Number Product Type Package Data Rate Wavelength Distance Connector Type Temp Application
THMPRL-33GG-10x(I) 50G LR  SFP56 50G 1310nm 10Km LC C/I Wireless, Transport,
THMPRL-88GG-0Ax 50G SR SFP56 50G 850nm 100m LC C Wireless, Transport,

下一页

上一页

在线留言

Online
Message


如果您对我公司有建议或反馈,请在此页面填写相关信息并提交,会有工作人员及时与您联系, 或请直接拨打我们的电话。

提交留言