产品中心

products center

+
  • 6.jpg

THMPRS-4311-ECA

Feature SFP package with SC receptacle connector

所属分类:

光模块


产品特性

产品应用

产品选型

Feature

SFP package with SC receptacle connector

Up to 20km over SMF

Single 3.3V power supply

Hot-pluggable capability

Digital diagnostic monitor interface

Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

Industrial-40 to 85°C operating case temperature

 

Standards

SFF-8472、SFF-8074i

IEEE 802.3ah

RoHS-6 compliance

 

Applications

GEPON Access Networks

 

Parameter

Application OLT
Form Factor SFP
Data Rate Tx 1.25Gbps
Data Rate Rx 1.25Gbps
Transmitter DFB
Receiver APD
Wavelength(nm) TX:1490 RX:1310
Interface SC/UPC Receptacle
Reach 20km

下一页

在线留言

Online
Message


如果您对我公司有建议或反馈,请在此页面填写相关信息并提交,会有工作人员及时与您联系, 或请直接拨打我们的电话。

提交留言