产品中心

products center

+
  • TOSA_4408(1710474762778).jpg

TOSA

Tsuhan’s P2P series TOSA are covering rate of 1.25 G ~ 100 G, including coaxial and BOX packaging, which can meet the requirements of XFP, SFP/SFP + / SFP28/SFP56 / SFP-DD, QSFP + / QSFP28 / QSFP56 / QSFP112 / QSFP - DD and other packages. The TOSA products use Vcsel/FP/DFB/EML lasers to meet the needs of customers for different wavelengths, different rates, different transmission distances and other applications.

所属分类:

OSA光器件


产品特性

产品应用

产品选型

Product Type TsuHan Part Number Data Rate(Tx/Rx,G) Wavelength(Tx/Rx) Distance(Km) Chip Type(TX/RX ) Temp Application
TOSA TTDA7NRANLPE 100G 1270/1290/1310/1330nm 2Km DFB -5℃~+75℃ Datacenter, Transport
TOSA TTDA7NR9NLPE 40G 1270/1290/1310/1330nm 10Km DFB -5℃~+75℃ Datacenter, Transport
TOSA TTAA5NR8NLPA 25G 1310nm 10Km DFB -40℃~+85℃ Transport,Wireless
TOSA TTAAxNR8NLPA 25G CWDM 10Km DFB -40℃~+85℃ Wireless
TOSA TTAA9NR8NLPA 25G DWDM 10Km DFB -40℃~+85℃ Transport,Wireless
TOSA TTAA5NR8NLPF 25G 1310nm 40Km EML -25℃~+85℃ Transport,Wireless
TOSA TTAAxNR8NLPF 25G CWDM 40Km EML -25℃~+85℃ Transport,Wireless
TOSA TTAA9NR7NLPA 10G 1550nm 40Km~80Km EML -40℃~+85℃ Transport
TOSA TTAxxNR7NLPA 10G CWDM 40Km~80Km EML -40℃~+85℃ Transport,Wireless
TOSA TTAxxNR7NLPA 10G DWDM 40Km~80Km EML -40℃~+85℃ Transport,Wireless
TOSA TTAA5NR7NLPA 10G 1310nm 2Km~40Km FP/DFB -40℃~+85℃ Transport,Wireless
TOSA TTAxxNR7NLPA 10G CWDM 2Km~40Km FP/DFB -40℃~+85℃ Transport,Wireless
TOSA TTAA5NR4NLPA 2.5G 1310nm 40Km~80Km DFB -40℃~+85℃ Transport
TOSA TTAA9NR4NLPA 2.5G 1550nm 40Km~80Km DFB -40℃~+85℃ Transport
TOSA TTAxxNR4NLPA 2.5G CWDM 40Km~80Km DFB -40℃~+85℃ Transport
TOSA TTAxxNR4NLPA 2.5G DWDM 40Km~80Km DFB -40℃~+85℃ Transport
TOSA TTAA5NR4NLPA 2.5G 1310nm 2Km FP -40℃~+85℃ Transport
TOSA TTAxxNR4NLPA 2.5G CWDM 2Km DFB -40℃~+85℃ Transport

下一页

上一页

在线留言

Online
Message


如果您对我公司有建议或反馈,请在此页面填写相关信息并提交,会有工作人员及时与您联系, 或请直接拨打我们的电话。

提交留言