产品中心

products center

+
  • Quad-OSA_4420(1710473976401).jpg

Quad OSA

Tsuhan’s Quad OSA is an integrated optical device with 2 transmitting channels and 2 receiving channels, which is mainly used in Combo PON OLT products with single-mode fiber transmission distance up to 20KM single-mode fiber. It is compliant with the Telcordia GR-468. The optical assembly is RoHS compliant.

所属分类:

OSA光器件


产品特性

产品应用

产品选型

Product Type TsuHan Part Number Data Rate(Tx/Rx,G) Wavelength(Tx/Rx) Distance(Km) Chip Type(TX/RX ) Temp Application
Quad OSA TQDD3C2C8SxC 49.77&10.31G/24.88&     12.44G&10.31&1.25G 1342&1577/1286&1270nm 20Km EML&EML/APD 0℃~+70℃ Broadband
Quad OSA TQDB4A377SxA 9.8G&2.5G/9.8G&1.25G 1577&1490/1270&1310nm 20Km EML&DFB/APD -40℃~+85℃ Broadband
Quad OSA TQDB4A374SxA 9.8G&2.5G/2.5G&1.25G 1577&1490/1270&1310nm 20Km EML&DFB/APD -40℃~+85℃ Broadband

下一页

上一页

在线留言

Online
Message


如果您对我公司有建议或反馈,请在此页面填写相关信息并提交,会有工作人员及时与您联系, 或请直接拨打我们的电话。

提交留言