产品中心

products center

+
  • 1.25G LX Below 10G_4319(1710481362611).jpg

10G 以下

Tsuhan's low-rate optical module products below 10G mainly include 1.25G and 2.5G series SFP products, including dual-fiber bidirectional and single-fiber bidirectional products, which meet the corresponding MSA protocol standards,The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

所属分类:

10G以下


产品特性

产品应用

产品选型

  • Operating Data Rate up to 1.25/2.5Gbps
  • Up to 160km
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply and LVTTL Logic Interface
  • Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex/single LC Connector
  • Interface Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
  • Operating Case Temperature Standard:0C~+70C and Industrial:-40C~+85C
  • Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
  • Compliant with SFF-8472
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Switches and Routers
  • Other Optical Links

TsuHan Part Number Product Type Package Data Rate Wavelength Distance Connector Type Temp Application
THMPRL-4522-80x(I) 2.5G BiDi ZX SFP BiDi 2.5G 1490/1550 80Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5422-80x(I) 2.5G BiDi ZX SFP BiDi 2.5G 1550/1490 80Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-4522-C0x(I) 2.5G BiDi ZX SFP BiDi 2.5G 1490/1550 120Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5422-C0x(I) 2.5G BiDi ZX SFP BiDi 2.5G 1550/1490 120Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-3522-10x(I) 2.5G BiDi LX SFP BiDi 2.5G 1310/1550 10Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5322-10x(I) 2.5G BiDi LX SFP BiDi 2.5G 1550/1310 10Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-3522-40x(I) 2.5G BiDi EX SFP BiDi 2.5G 1310/1550 40Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5322-40x(I) 2.5G BiDi EX SFP BiDi 2.5G 1550/1310 40Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-8822-0Ax(I) 2.5G SX SFP 2.5G 850nm 300m LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-3322-10x(I) 2.5G LX SFP 2.5G 1310nm 10Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-3322-40x(I) 2.5G LX/EX SFP 2.5G 1310nm 40Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5522-80x(I) 2.5G ZX SFP 2.5G 1550nm 80Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5522-C0x(I) 2.5G ZX SFP 2.5G 1550nm 120Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-3511-10x(I) 1.25G  BiDi LX SFP 1.25G 1310/1550nm 10Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5311-10x(I) 1.25G  BiDi LX SFP 1.25G 1550/1310nm 10Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-3511-40x(I) 1.25G  BiDi EX SFP 1.25G 1310/1550nm 40Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5311-40x(I) 1.25G  BiDi EX SFP 1.25G 1550/1310nm 40Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-4511-80x(I) 1.25G  BiDi ZX SFP 1.25G 1490/1550nm 80Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5411-80x(I) 1.25G  BiDi ZX SFP 1.25G 1550/1490nm 80Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-4511-C0x(I) 1.25G  BiDi ZX SFP 1.25G 1490/1550nm 120Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5411-C0x(I) 1.25G  BiDi ZX SFP 1.25G 1550/1490nm 120Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-8811-0Ax(I) 1.25G SX SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-3311-10x(I) 1.25G LX SFP 1.25G 1310nm 10Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-3311-40x(I) 1.25G EX SFP 1.25G 1310nm 40Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5511-80x(I) 1.25G ZX SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80Km LC C/I Transport
THMPRL-5511-C0x(I) 1.25G ZX SFP 1.25G 1550nm 120Km LC C/I Transport

下一页

上一页

在线留言

Online
Message


如果您对我公司有建议或反馈,请在此页面填写相关信息并提交,会有工作人员及时与您联系, 或请直接拨打我们的电话。

提交留言