产品中心

products center

+
  • SFP28 25G SR_4428 拷贝(1710410758177).jpg

25G SFP28

Tsuhan's 25G SFP28 transceivers are suitable for 25G Ethernet and CPRI (option 10) applications, like in 5G mobile networks. 25G SFP28 family offers modules for the industrial temp range from -40⁰C to +85⁰C and has excellent EMC/EMI performance with the distance up to 40km.

所属分类:

无线接入


产品特性

产品应用

产品选型

  • Operating Data Rate Support 24.33Gbps and 25.78Gbps with CDR
  • Operating Data Rate Support 9.95Gbps and 10.31Gbps without CDR
  • Distances up to 10km, 20km, 30km, 40km
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply
  • Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8402
  • Built-in Dual CDR
  • Low Power Dissipation
  • Standard 0°C~+70°C or Industrial -40°C~+85C case operation temperature
  • Operating temperature range: C-temp or I-temp
  • 25GE Ethernet
  • CPRI/eCPRI

TsuHan Part Number Product Type Package Data Rate Wavelength Distance Connector Type Temp Application
THMPRL-33CC-40x 25G ER SFP28 25G 1550nm 40Km LC C Transport,Wireless
THMPRL-33CC-10x 25G LR SFP28   25G 1310nm 10Km LC C Transport,Wireless
THMPRL-33CC-02x 25G IR SFP28   25G 1310nm 2Km LC C Transport,Wireless
THMPRL-88CC-0Ax 25G SR SFP28 25G 850nm 100m LC C Datacenter,Wireless
THMPRL-CWCC-10x-xxx                   25G CWDM SFP28 25G CWDM 10Km LC C Wireless
THMPRL-CWCC-40x-xxx 25G CWDM SFP28 25G CWDM 40Km LC C Wireless
THMPRL-DWCC-10x-xxx                  25G DWDM SFP28 25G DWDM 10Km LC C Transport,Wireless
THMPRL-DWCC-40x-xxx 25G DWDM SFP28 25G DWDM 40Km LC C Transport,Wireless

上一页

在线留言

Online
Message


如果您对我公司有建议或反馈,请在此页面填写相关信息并提交,会有工作人员及时与您联系, 或请直接拨打我们的电话。

提交留言