产品中心

products center

+
  • ROSA_4407(1710474811556).jpg

ROSA

Tsuhan’s P2P series ROSA are covering rate of 1.25 G ~ 100 G, including coaxial and BOX packaging, which can meet the requirements of XFP, SFP/SFP + / SFP28/SFP56 / SFP-DD, QSFP + / QSFP28 / QSFP56 / QSFP112 / QSFP - DD and other packages. The ROSA products use PIN/APD photodiodes to meet the needs of customers for applications with different rates and different transmission distances.

所属分类:

ROSA


产品特性

产品应用

产品选型

  • Data Rate up to 100Gbps
  • Operating case temperature range of 0°C to 70°C,-40°C to 85°C
  • Qualified as per intent of Telcordia GR-468
  • RoHS-6 compliance
  • Datacenter
  • Wireless
  • Telecom communication

Product Type TsuHan Part Number Data Rate(Tx/Rx,G) Wavelength(Tx/Rx) Distance(Km) Chip Type(TX/RX ) Temp Application
ROSA TRDNRA7NALPE 100G 1270/1290/1310/1330nm 2Km PIN -5℃~+75℃ Datacenter, Transport
ROSA TRDNRA7N9LPE 40G 1270/1290/1310/1330nm 10Km PIN -5℃~+75℃ Datacenter, Transport
ROSA TRANRAWN8LPA 25G 1100~1650nm 10Km PIN-TIA -40℃~+85℃ Transport, Wireless
ROSA TRANRAWN8LPA 25G 1100~1650nm 40Km APD -40℃~+85℃ Transport, Wireless
ROSA TRANRAWN7LPA 10G 1100~1650nm 10Km~40Km PIN-TIA -40℃~+85℃ Transport, Wireless
ROSA TRANRAWN7LPA 10G 1100~1650nm 80Km APD -40℃~+85℃ Transport, Wireless
ROSA TRANRAWN4LPA 2.5G 1100~1650nm 10Km~40Km PIN-TIA -40℃~+85℃ Transport
ROSA TRANRAWN4LPA 2.5G 1100~1650nm 80Km~120Km APD -40℃~+85℃ Transport

下一页

上一页

在线留言

Online
Message


如果您对我公司有建议或反馈,请在此页面填写相关信息并提交,会有工作人员及时与您联系, 或请直接拨打我们的电话。

提交留言