产品中心

products center

+
  • OSA BOX_4387 拷贝.jpg

BOSA

Tsuhan’s PON BOSA is an integrated optical device with 1 transmitting channel and 1 receiving channel, which is mainly used in PON OLT and ONU transceiver modules with single-mode fiber transmission distance up to 20KM single-mode fiber. It is compliant with the Telcordia GR-468. The optical assembly is RoHS compliant.

所属分类:

BOSA


产品特性

产品应用

产品选型

  • Data Rate up to 49.76Gbps
  • 0 to 70°C operating case temperature
  • Qualified as per intent of Telcordia GR-468
  • RoHS-6 compliance
  • Broadband Access networks
  • FTTH/FTTC/FTTB

Product Type TsuHan Part Number Data Rate(Tx/Rx,G) Wavelength(Tx/Rx) Distance(Km) Chip Type(TX/RX ) Temp Application
BOSA TBBD4B98CSxC 24.88G/49.77G 1286/1342nm 20Km DFB/APD 0℃~+70℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBD5C288SxC 24.88G 1358/1286nm 20Km EML/APD 0℃~+70℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBD4C388SxC 24.88G 1286/1358nm 20Km DFB/APD 0℃~+70℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBA3B477SxA 9.8G 1270/1577nm 20Km DFB/APD -40℃~+85℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBA3B477SxA 10.3G 1270/1577nm 20Km DFB/APD -40℃~+85℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBA3B447SxA 2.5G/9.8G 1270/1577nm 20Km DFB/APD -40℃~+85℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBA3B437SxA 1.2G/10.3G 1270/1577nm 20Km DFB/APD -40℃~+85℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBA3B447SxA 2.5G/10.3G 1270/1577nm 20Km DFB/APD -40℃~+85℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBB2A543SxA 2.5G/1.25G 1490/1310nm 20Km DFB/APD -40℃~+85℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBA5B234SxA 1.25G/2.5G 1310/1490nm 20Km DFB/APD -40℃~+85℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBA5B234SxA 1.25G/2.5G 1310/1490nm 20Km DFB/Spuer-TIA -40℃~+85℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBB2A533SxA 1.25G 1490/1310nm 20Km DFB/APD -40℃~+85℃ Broadband
BOSA TBBA5B233SxA 1.25G 1310/1490nm 20Km FP/PIN-TIA -40℃~+85℃ Broadband

下一页

上一页

在线留言

Online
Message


如果您对我公司有建议或反馈,请在此页面填写相关信息并提交,会有工作人员及时与您联系, 或请直接拨打我们的电话。

提交留言