产品中心

products center

+
  • SFP28 25G Bidi_4450(1710481027285).jpg

25G BiDi SFP28

Tsuhan's 25G BIDI SFP28 transceivers are designed for bi-directional 25G serial optical data communications by using 1270nm/1330nm or 1270nm/1310nm wavelengths. The modules are suitable for 25G Ethernet and CPRI (option 10) applications, like in 5G mobile networks. The family offers modules for the I-temp range from -40°C to +85°C and has excellent EMC/EMI performance.

所属分类:

25G产品


产品特性

产品应用

产品选型

  • Up to 25 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links
  • Build-in dual CDR
  • Fully Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function
  • Simplex LC Connector
  • 1270/1330 for 10km, 20km, 1270/1310 for 30km, 40km
  • Distance Up to 10km, 20km, 40km
  • Only Required +3.3 V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant
  • -40°C to 85°C case operation temperature range
  • 25GE Ethernet
  • CPRI/eCPRI

TsuHan Part Number Product Type Package Data Rate Wavelength Distance Connector Type Temp Application
THMPRL-27CC-40x 25G ER BiDi SFP28 BiDi 25G 1270/1330nm 40Km LC C Transport,Wireless
THMPRL-72CC-40x 25G ER BiDi SFP28 BiDi 25G 1330/1270nm 40Km LC C Transport,Wireless
THMPRL-27CC-10x 25G LR BiDi SFP28 BiDi 25G 1270/1330nm 10Km LC C Transport,Wireless
THMPRL-72CC-10x 25G LR BiDi SFP28 BiDi 25G 1330/1270nm 10Km LC C Transport,Wireless

下一页

上一页

在线留言

Online
Message


如果您对我公司有建议或反馈,请在此页面填写相关信息并提交,会有工作人员及时与您联系, 或请直接拨打我们的电话。

提交留言